Adava Care of Oak Creek

Unclaimed ! . Home Care

  7550 South 13th Street, WI 53154, United States

  USA

  262-799-4033

  Listed by Adava Care

 Updated on May 15, 2026

  https://adavacare.com/adava-care-of-oak-creek/

Who is Adava Care of Oak Creek?

Adava Care of Oak Creek is a welcoming senior living community located in Oak Creek, Wisconsin, dedicated to providing compassionate assisted living and memory care services. Residents receive personalized support with daily activities, medication management, nutritious home-style meals, housekeeping, and 24/7 care from experienced staff. The community offers private rooms, wellness programs, transportation services, and a safe, comfortable setting designed to promote dignity and independence. With a focus on quality care and family peace of mind, Adava Care of Oak Creek provides seniors with a caring place to feel at home.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Adava Care of Oak Creek is located at 7550 South 13th Street, WI 53154, United States.

The contact phone number for Adava Care of Oak Creek is 262-799-4033.

The official website for Adava Care of Oak Creek is https://adavacare.com/adava-care-of-oak-creek/.

The representative of Adava Care of Oak Creek is Adavacare.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Adava Care of Oak Creek? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Home Care category.

AMT Homecare

Home Health Care Service 6157 Airport Blvd, Ste 109, Mobile, Alabama, 36608-3146
1 week ago

New Dawn ABA Therapy Services Missouri

Evidence based ABA therapy for children in Missouri 701 Market St, St. Louis, MO 63101, United States
2 weeks ago

Lice Free Noggins New Haven

Lice Free Noggins Owner 829 Orange st, #B
2 weeks ago