Bailah Home Care

Unclaimed ! . Home Care

  10000 Falls Rd Ste 205

  USA

  +13016420900

  Listed by Bailah Home Care

 Updated on June 11, 2026

  https://maps.app.goo.gl/WCCWwVVFkvtLxC1p6

Who is Bailah Home Care?

Bailah Homecare is a trusted provider of home care services in Potomac, MD, dedicated to helping seniors and families navigate aging with dignity, comfort and confidence. We offer private home care, senior home care and skilled nursing support, all delivered by compassionate caregivers who genuinely care about the people they serve. Whether your loved one needs a reliable personal caregiver, elderly care services or home health care assistance, our team creates personalized care plans that fit each individual's lifestyle and needs. At Bailah HomeCare, we believe senior care should feel like family warm, dependable and always there when it matters most.
 

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Bailah Home Care is located at 10000 Falls Rd Ste 205.

The contact phone number for Bailah Home Care is +13016420900.

The official website for Bailah Home Care is https://maps.app.goo.gl/WCCWwVVFkvtLxC1p6.

The representative of Bailah Home Care is Bailah Home Care.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Bailah Home Care? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Home Care category.

AMT Homecare

Home Health Care Service 6157 Airport Blvd, Ste 109, Mobile, Alabama, 36608-3146
1 week ago

New Dawn ABA Therapy Services Missouri

Evidence based ABA therapy for children in Missouri 701 Market St, St. Louis, MO 63101, United States
2 weeks ago

Lice Free Noggins New Haven

Lice Free Noggins Owner 829 Orange st, #B
2 weeks ago