Dedetizadora de pragas

Unclaimed ! . Pest Control Services

Contact Information   Save

  São Paulo – SP, 04270-000

  Brazil

  +55 114214-2000

  https://dedetizadoradepragas.com.br/ https://dedetizadoradepra...


 Updated on March 13, 2026


dedetizadora de pragas, descupinizao


About Dedetizadora de pragas

Empresa especializada em controle de pragas urbanas e servios de dedetizao em So Paulo (SP), oferecendo solues profissionais para residncias, condomnios, empresas e estabelecimentos comerciais. A Dedetizadora de Pragas atua no combate e preveno de infestaes de baratas, ratos, formigas, cupins, pulgas, carrapatos, escorpies e outros insetos, utilizando tcnicas modernas e produtos seguros aprovados pelos rgos sanitrios. Os servios incluem dedetizao, descupinizao, desratizao, sanitizao de ambientes e controle preventivo de pragas, garantindo ambientes mais seguros, limpos e protegidos. Atendimento rpido, equipe qualificada e oramento transparente para toda a cidade de So Paulo e regio metropolitana.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Dedetizadora de pragas is located at São Paulo – SP, 04270-000.

The contact phone number for Dedetizadora de pragas is +55 114214-2000.

The official website for Dedetizadora de pragas is https://dedetizadoradepragas.com.br/.

The representative of Dedetizadora de pragas is Mr.


  Listed by Dedetizadora de pragas Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Dedetizadora de pragas.

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Pest Control Services category.

Vinx Pest Control

Vinx Pest Control Services 4790 Trade St Ste J,
4 hours ago

Top Choice Pest Control

Pest Control Service- Reliable, Effective Solutions for a Pest-Free Home 172 Hickling Trail
2 days ago

Pest Control Xpert

Pest Control Xpert - Pest Control in Mullica 304 Pine St, Hammonton, NJ 08037
1 week ago