Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City, KS

Unclaimed ! . Pet

Contact Information

  United States

  USA

  +1 9133478120

  https://kansascity.fetchpetcare.com/


 Updated on May 19, 2026

About Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City, KS

Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City provides professional in-home pet sitting and dog walking services throughout the Kansas City metro, including Overland Park, Olathe, Lenexa, Shawnee, Leawood, and surrounding areas in Kansas and Missouri. We offer reliable pet care services including dog walking, pet sitting, overnight care, puppy visits, cat sitting, pet taxi, and medication administration. Our trusted pet care providers deliver personalized care for dogs, cats, and other pets, ensuring comfort and consistency while you're away. As part of a nationally recognized pet care brand, we are committed to dependable service, safety, and peace of mind for pet owners across the Kansas City area.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City, KS is located at United States.

The contact phone number for Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City, KS is +1 9133478120.

The official website for Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City, KS is https://kansascity.fetchpetcare.com/.

The representative of Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City, KS is Business Manager.

  Listed by Business Manager


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Fetch! Pet Care of Kansas City, KS? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Monday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 7:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Pet category.

Sit Happens Dog Training LLC

Dog Trainer Jacksonville 9925 Element Rd, Jacksonville, Florida, 32256
1 week ago

The Dog Stop - Colorado Springs Airport

Dog Day Care Centers in Colorado Springs 1130 Newport Rd, Colorado Springs, Colorado, 80916
2 weeks ago

Kings Corner Dog Trainer LLC

Dog Obedience Training Solutions 7321 Maiden Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130, USA
2 weeks ago