LG Custumer Care Service Center

Unclaimed ! . Electronics

Contact Information   Save

  Shop No. 11, Manjunath Nagar, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010

  India

  8548990029

  https://share.google/7meS4vRv7iLm1DPS7 https://share.google/7meS...


 Updated on June 13, 2026


LG service center Bangalore, LG service center near me, LG service center Rajajinagar


About LG Custumer Care Service Center

LG Custumer Care Service Center Bangalore is your trusted destination for all electronics repair needs. Situated conveniently at Shop No. 11 in Rajaji Nagar, we are dedicated to restoring your devices with precision and care. Our expert technicians possess a deep understanding of various electronic components, ensuring that every repair is handled with the utmost professionalism. We pride ourselves on providing reliable, high-quality service to the Bengaluru community, making us the go-to choice for bringing your beloved electronics back to life.lg service center bangalore Lg service center near me Lg Washing Machine repair near me Lg refrigerator repair near me Lg Washing Machine repair service Bangalore.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of LG Custumer Care Service Center is located at Shop No. 11, Manjunath Nagar, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010.

The contact phone number for LG Custumer Care Service Center is 8548990029.

The official website for LG Custumer Care Service Center is https://share.google/7meS4vRv7iLm1DPS7.

The representative of LG Custumer Care Service Center is LG Custumer Care Service Center.


  Listed by LG Custumer Care Service Center Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about LG Custumer Care Service Center.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Today Open 24 Hours
Monday Open 24 Hours
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Electronics category.

Pixelfehler Hamburg Pixelfehler Elektronik and Reparatur Gmb

Electronics Repair Shop Torfstelle 6, Seevetal, Niedersachsen, 21217
1 day ago

Tech Seller USA

TechSellerUSA IT Hardware and Technology Supplier 6901 Okeechobee Blvd ste d5
1 month ago

Sam Appliance Repair

Your go-to professional appliance repair service 27419 Papaya Ct
1 month ago