Minnesota Inmate Search

Unclaimed ! . Government

  Midway Campus, 1450 Energy Park Dr #200, St Paul, MN 55108

  USA

  651-361-7200

  Listed by Daniel Brooks

 Updated on December 18, 2025

  https://minnesotainmatesearch.org/

Who is Minnesota Inmate Search?

MinnesotaInmateSearch.org provides a centralized tool for locating individuals held in Minnesota state prisons or county jails. By entering a name or inmate ID, users can access details such as facility location, custody status, criminal charges, sentencing information, and estimated release dates. This platform simplifies inmate searches that would otherwise require contacting multiple correctional facilities.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Minnesota Inmate Search is located at Midway Campus, 1450 Energy Park Dr #200, St Paul, MN 55108.

The contact phone number for Minnesota Inmate Search is 651-361-7200.

The official website for Minnesota Inmate Search is https://minnesotainmatesearch.org/

The representative of Minnesota Inmate Search is Daniel Brooks.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Minnesota Inmate Search? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Government category.

NJ Fingerprints - Elizabeth

Elizabeth provides professional fingerprinting, background checks and FBI checks https://maps.app.goo.gl/WnTFpFDkXovfXsX27
3 weeks ago

S i m u l m aroc

S i m u l m a r o c A h f i r Log Ryad Isly Lt N98 Rte Ahfir, Oriental 63300
1 month ago

Edward F. Guida Jr #14 NYC Marshal Services

<br><br><br><br><br><br> 47-26 104th St, Corona, New York, 11368
1 month ago