My Tank - Smart Water Management Solution

Unclaimed ! . Business

Contact Information   Save

  1st Floor, 116/21, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600026

  Jordan

  9655634444

  https://mytank.cloud/


 Updated on July 9, 2026


About My Tank - Smart Water Management Solution

MyTank delivers wireless water tank level monitoring and pump automation solutions for villas, residential communities, apartments, commercial buildings, hotels, hospitals, educational institutions, and industrial facilities across Amman, Zarqa, Irbid, Aqaba, and Madaba. Our solar-powered radar level sensors and smart pump controllers help property owners and facility managers prevent tank overflow, eliminate dry-run, reduce water waste, lower electricity costs, and enable real-time remote monitoringfully compatible with Jordan's residential, commercial, and industrial water systems.


Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of My Tank - Smart Water Management Solution is located at 1st Floor, 116/21, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600026.

The contact phone number for My Tank - Smart Water Management Solution is 9655634444.

The official website for My Tank - Smart Water Management Solution is https://mytank.cloud/.

The representative of My Tank - Smart Water Management Solution is Sabari V.


  Listed by MyTank


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the My Tank - Smart Water Management Solution? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Business category.

Acgile Accounting

Acgile Professional Accounting and Bookkeeping Services Third Floor, Plot # 417/418, PWD Main Double Road, Block C, PWD HS, Islamabad, Pakistan
17 hours ago

Calumet Chicago Company

Industrial Equipment Supplier 9900 Express Drive, Highland, Indiana, 46322
21 hours ago

Vodafone Otelo Fachhandel Handy Reparatur Winnende

Vodafone Otelo Fachhandel Handy Reparatur Winnenden Marktstraße 29, 71364 Winnenden, Germany
1 day ago