Oregon United Construction

Unclaimed ! . Building Construction

Contact Information   Save

  4814 Towers Court Northeast Salem OR 97301

  United States

  5032697943

  https://oregonunitedconstruction.com https://oregonunitedconst...


 Updated on August 19, 2026


Oregon United Construction general contractor services in Salem


About Oregon United Construction

Oregon United Construction provides general contractor services in Salem, OR and surrounding areas for homeowners, businesses, and property owners needing dependable remodeling, repair, and improvement support. The company helps improve interior and exterior spaces with attention to structure, material quality, finish details, and everyday usability. Each project is approached with practical planning and careful workmanship that supports cleaner results, stronger function, and long-term property value.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Oregon United Construction is located at 4814 Towers Court Northeast Salem OR 97301.

The contact phone number for Oregon United Construction is 5032697943.

The official website for Oregon United Construction is https://oregonunitedconstruction.com.

The representative of Oregon United Construction is Oregon United Construction.


  Listed by Oregon United Construction Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Oregon United Construction.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Today Open 24 Hours
Monday Open 24 Hours
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Building Construction category.

Manitas Domicilio Benidorm

Manitas a domicilio en Benidorm: montaje de muebles, cocinas, armarios y reparaciones del hogar Av. Mestral, 5, 03570 La Vila Joiosa, Alicante
3 days ago

POLSKIY BUILDING

Polskiy Building Custom Post-Frame Buildings, Pole Barns Garages in Alberta 19661 40 st SE
1 week ago

Gallery Homes

Custom Home Builder in DeLand 446 West New York Avenue, DeLand, Florida, 32720
2 weeks ago