Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent

Unclaimed ! . Insurance

  14791 I-35 N, Ste 105, Selma, Texas, 78154

  USA

  +1 2106563276

  Listed by Office Manager

 Updated on August 5, 2026

  https://www.rickcantara.com/?cmpid=NYVA_blm_0001/

Who is Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent?

Since 2003 Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent has been serving Selma, TX, and its surrounding areas with knowledgeable and professional insurance policies that best fit your needs. Whether you are looking for Home Insurance, Life Insurance, Commercial Insurance, Auto Insurance or a Bundled Policy we can help! Give us a call to schedule an appointment!

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent is located at 14791 I-35 N, Ste 105, Selma, Texas, 78154.

The contact phone number for Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent is +1 2106563276.

The official website for Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent is https://www.rickcantara.com/?cmpid=NYVA_blm_0001/.

The representative of Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent is Office Manager.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Rick Cantara - State Farm Insurance Agent? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Insurance category.

Contractors Insured

Insurance Broker For Contractors 669 Peachy Canyon Cir, #204, Las Vegas, NV 89144
7 hours ago

Hometown Health Insurance

Medicare Advantage, Supplement and Part D Plans 3729 Woodking Drive, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 83404
1 week ago

Menlo Insurance Services

Licensed California Business Insurance Brokerage 406 Utah St, 94110, San Francisco, California, USA
1 week ago