Sandcastle Homes

Unclaimed ! . Contractors

Contact Information

  1405 Durham Drive, Houston, Texas, 77007

  USA

  +12815436360

  http://www.sandcastlehouston.com/


 Updated on August 7, 2026


About Sandcastle Homes

dsfdsfdsfdsfddsfdsfdsfdsfddsfdsfdsfdsfddsfdsfdsfdsfddsfdsfdsfdsfd

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Sandcastle Homes is located at 1405 Durham Drive, Houston, Texas, 77007.

The contact phone number for Sandcastle Homes is +12815436360.

The official website for Sandcastle Homes is http://www.sandcastlehouston.com/.

The representative of Sandcastle Homes is Business Manager.


  Listed by Business Manager


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Sandcastle Homes? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Monday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Contractors category.

Fast Adams Septic

Septic system service, Septic System 602 Rochester Street West Unit 11, Rainier, Washington, 98576
6 hours ago

Dayton Elite General Contractors

Dayton Elite General Contractors coordinates new construction, home remodeling 130 W 2nd St, 45402, Dayton, OH, US
20 hours ago

State Restoration Services

State Restoration Services - Roofing and Storm Damage Experts 1 Overlook Point, Suite 143 Lincolnshire, IL 60069
2 days ago