Tiki Tours of Charleston - Party Boat and Booze Cruises

Unclaimed ! . Hotels, Tours, Travels

Contact Information

  185 Lockwood Dr, Charleston, South Carolina, 29403

  USA

  8439908454

  https://tikitoursofcharleston.com


 Updated on February 3, 2026


 

About Tiki Tours of Charleston - Party Boat and Booze Cruises

Tiki Tours of Charleston has one of the most fun party boats in Charleston, SC - The Friki Tiki. We specialize in private booze cruises, bachelorette and bachelor parties, sunset cruises, and public harbor tours for couples, and corporate outings. Since 2019, we've been creating unforgettable experiences on the Charleston Harbor with tropical tiki vibes, great music, and an awesome crew. Our tiki-style party boat is BYOB and perfect for everything from high-energy celebrations to laid-back sunset cruises. All private and semi-private charters include the option to swim. Proudly serving Charleston, Mount Pleasant, Folly Beach, and Isle of Palms. If you're looking for the best booze cruise Charleston has to offer, book your party boat today!

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Tiki Tours of Charleston - Party Boat and Booze Cruises is located at 185 Lockwood Dr, Charleston, South Carolina, 29403.

The contact phone number for Tiki Tours of Charleston - Party Boat and Booze Cruises is 8439908454.

The official website for Tiki Tours of Charleston - Party Boat and Booze Cruises is https://tikitoursofcharleston.com.

The representative of Tiki Tours of Charleston - Party Boat and Booze Cruises is Sam Pannier.


  Listed by Sam Pannier


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Tiki Tours of Charleston - Party Boat and Booze Cruises? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Monday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Hotels, Tours, Travels category.

Experience Qatar

Desert Safari in Doha Office 210, 2nd Floor, Ace Business Center, Building 8, Al Rawabi St, Doha, Qatar
4 days ago

Tour Taxi Cabs - Taxi Service In Delhi

Affordable Taxi Service in Delhi for Airport and Outstation Trips second floor, Wz-7a, Sant Garh, Shahpura, Chaukhandi, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018
1 week ago

Fortune Home Service

Fortune Home Service Apartment and Hotel J-37, J Block, Near Vijay Sales, Saket, Delhi- 110017
1 week ago