Todd Riggs - State Farm Insurance Agent

Unclaimed ! . Insurance

  7109 W Central Ave, Toledo, Ohio, 43617

  USA

  419-841-4800

  Listed by Office Manager

 Updated on July 27, 2026

  https://www.toddriggs.com/?cmpid=PMI0_blm_0001

Who is Todd Riggs - State Farm Insurance Agent?

At the Todd Riggs State Farm Agent office in Toledo, OH, we have helped State Farm customers protect their homes, businesses, and vehicles since 2006. We proudly serve Sylvania, Holland, Metamora, Maumee, and Perrysburg with Auto, Home, Life, Renters, Condo, Business, Motorcycle, and Boat Insurance. With over 18 years of experience, I work with individuals, families, and business owners and provide them with coverage options to help support their goals. This summer, call, click, or stop by! License #: OH-1004469, MI-0112437

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Todd Riggs - State Farm Insurance Agent is located at 7109 W Central Ave, Toledo, Ohio, 43617.

The contact phone number for Todd Riggs - State Farm Insurance Agent is 419-841-4800.

The official website for Todd Riggs - State Farm Insurance Agent is https://www.toddriggs.com/?cmpid=PMI0_blm_0001.

The representative of Todd Riggs - State Farm Insurance Agent is Office Manager.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Todd Riggs - State Farm Insurance Agent? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Insurance category.

Contractors Insured

Insurance Broker For Contractors 669 Peachy Canyon Cir, #204, Las Vegas, NV 89144
9 hours ago

Hometown Health Insurance

Medicare Advantage, Supplement and Part D Plans 3729 Woodking Drive, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 83404
1 week ago

Menlo Insurance Services

Licensed California Business Insurance Brokerage 406 Utah St, 94110, San Francisco, California, USA
1 week ago