Wardlaw Heating & Air Conditioning

Unclaimed ! . Home

Contact Information   Save

  347 Lake St, Sault Ste. Marie, ON P6B 3K7, Canada

  Canada

  +1 249-493-6438

  https://www.wardlawheatingandcooling.ca/ https://www.wardlawheatin...


 Updated on January 18, 2026


 

HVAC Company Sault Ste. Marie


About Wardlaw Heating & Air Conditioning

Since 1981, Wardlaw Heating and Cooling has proudly provided reliable HVAC solutions to homeowners and businesses across Sault Ste Marie and surrounding areas. Our reputation is built on skilled craftsmanship, dependable service, and a commitment to customer satisfaction. With thousands of successful installations and repairs completed, you can trust our 44 years of experience to keep your property comfortable and running efficiently year-round.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Wardlaw Heating & Air Conditioning is located at 347 Lake St, Sault Ste. Marie, ON P6B 3K7, Canada.

The contact phone number for Wardlaw Heating & Air Conditioning is +1 249-493-6438.

The official website for Wardlaw Heating & Air Conditioning is https://www.wardlawheatingandcooling.ca/.

The representative of Wardlaw Heating & Air Conditioning is Blake Dumas.


  Listed by Blake Dumas Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Wardlaw Heating & Air Conditioning.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Open 24 Hours
Monday Open 24 Hours
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Today Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Home category.

24H Mold Inspection of Orange County

Mold inspection, mold testing, and moisture detection in Orange County 1983 S Santa Cruz St, Anaheim, California, 92805
1 day ago

Fynnedge Advisory

FynnEdge Business Loan, Personal Loan, Home Loan Financial Advisory Services 1st Floor, A70, A Block, Sector 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
1 day ago

SafeSpace Mold Inspection

Home Inspector, Mold inspection 2333 N Broadway #100, Santa Ana, California, 92706
5 days ago