Canas Felices Home Care

Unclaimed ! . Health and Medical

  Calle George W. Goethals, Casa #2237, Ancón, Panamá Panama City, Panama

  Panama

  +507 6737-5217

  Listed by Manuel Lee

 Updated on May 19, 2020

  https://www.canasfeliceshomecare.com/

Who is Canas Felices Home Care?

Canas Felices Home Care es más que un Hogar de Ancianos. Permite que tus seres queridos disfruten junto a nosotros de las diversas actividades diarias, a través de nuestros variados planes de estadía o pasa días. Más que un Asilo de ancianos en Panamá. -------- Business Email : info@canasfeliceshomecare.com

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Canas Felices Home Care is located at Calle George W. Goethals, Casa #2237, Ancón, Panamá Panama City, Panama.

The contact phone number for Canas Felices Home Care is +507 6737-5217.

The official website for Canas Felices Home Care is https://www.canasfeliceshomecare.com/.

The representative of Canas Felices Home Care is Business Manager.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Canas Felices Home Care? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Health and Medical category.

Indian Health Guru

Best Immunotherapy for cancer in India for Congo Patients 100 A, 4th Street Abhirampuram Tenyampeth,
22 hours ago

Inner Summits

Psychiatrist, Psychotherapist 9401 Jane Street, Suite #306, Vaughan, Ontario, L6A 4H7
1 day ago

The Breslow Center For Plastic Surgery

Plastic Surgery Clinic 1 W. Ridgewood Ave, Suite 110, Paramus, New Jersey, 07652
2 days ago