DC Engineering

Unclaimed ! . Suppliers - Metal, Machine, Moulds Fabrication Services

  Prasad Chambers, 818, 8 th floor, Near, Tata Rd No 2, Opera House, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004

  India

  9819884400

  Listed by DC Engineering

 Updated on June 17, 2023

  https://www.jfbolts.com/

Who is DC Engineering ?

DC Engineering Products LLP has steadily grown into a leading specialist in the manufacture and distributor of industrial fasteners, as per standards ASTM, A5ME, DIN and UNI. The application industries are oil and Gas, Chemical, Petrochemical, Power and Energy and Marine industries(On Shore/ Offshore). JFBolts is the largest Bolts manufacturer in India having vast variety of Stud bolts, Steel Bolts, Hex bolts, Head Hex nuts, Grade Nuts, heavy hex Nuts, Grade Stainless Steel Bolts and nuts.

for more information you can contact DC Engineering.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of DC Engineering is located at Prasad Chambers, 818, 8 th floor, Near, Tata Rd No 2, Opera House, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004.

The contact phone number for DC Engineering is 9819884400.

The official website for DC Engineering is https://www.jfbolts.com/.

The representative of DC Engineering is Deepak Chandan.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the DC Engineering ? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Suppliers - Metal, Machine, Moulds Fabrication Services category.

Kaizen Steel Pty Ltd

How to Choose the Right Fabrication Companies Near Me 175 S Gippsland Hwy, Dandenong South VIC 3175, Australia
3 weeks ago

Mueller Pro Solutions

Best Industrial Manufacturing Company in Sherman - Mueller Pro Solutions 5100 Marshall St Ste A, Sherman, TX 75090
3 weeks ago

Fuson Precision Machining

Fuson CNC Machining is a precision manufacturing company that specializes Falcon Ridge Way, Los Angeles, Porter Ranch, California 91326, United States
3 weeks ago