Eurasian Resources Group (ERG)

Unclaimed ! . Business

  9 Rue Sainte-Zithe Luxembourg, Luxembourg 2763

  Luxembourg

  +352 24 84 53 1

  Listed by Sobotka Benedikt

 Updated on November 2, 2019

  https://www.erg.kz/en

Who is Eurasian Resources Group (ERG)?

Eurasian Resources Group (ERG) is one of the world’s leading companies in the field of natural resources with integrated mining, processing, energy, and logistics operations. It is represented in 15 countries across Eurasia, Africa, and Latin America, and it participates in a range of sustainability initiatives. Benedikt Sobotka is CEO of Eurasian Resources Group. He has developed many projects to support the growth of the low-carbon economy and electromobility.


Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Eurasian Resources Group (ERG) is located at 9 Rue Sainte-Zithe Luxembourg, Luxembourg 2763.

The contact phone number for Eurasian Resources Group (ERG) is +352 24 84 53 1.

The official website for Eurasian Resources Group (ERG) is https://www.erg.kz/en.

The representative of Eurasian Resources Group (ERG) is Business Manager.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Eurasian Resources Group (ERG)? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Business category.

MKG Mortgages

At MKG Mortgages we believe the mortgage process should feel clear, strategic, and stress-free 4250 Weston Road, North York, Ontario, M9L 1W9
2 hours ago

Bright Core Heating and Air

BrightCore Heating and Air 3840 Peck Rd
16 hours ago

Prime Bridge Heating and Air

PrimeBridge Heating and Air 1322 Historic Rte 66
18 hours ago