HOTWORX - Chicago (River North)

Unclaimed ! . Suppliers - Sports, Fitness and Entertainment

  676 N. LaSalle Dr, Suite 2, Chicago, IL 60654

  USA

  (872) 266-0080

  Listed by HOTWORX Chicago

 Updated on May 7, 2023

  https://www.hotworx.net/studio/chicago-rivernorth

Who is HOTWORX - Chicago (River North)?

HOTWORX is a 24-hour infrared fitness studio that provides members with access to a variety of virtually instructed infrared sauna and hot yoga workouts. Experience the benefits of infrared energy and heat through a 15-minute High-Intensity Interval Training session or any of our 30-minute isometric workouts, including Hot Pilates, Hot Yoga, Hot Core, Hot Cycle, Hot Blast, and many more. Start achieving your fitness goals and experience the HOTWORX difference for yourself!

 

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of HOTWORX - Chicago (River North) is located at 676 N. LaSalle Dr, Suite 2, Chicago, IL 60654.

The contact phone number for HOTWORX - Chicago (River North) is (872) 266-0080.

The official website for HOTWORX - Chicago (River North) is https://www.hotworx.net/studio/chicago-rivernorth.

The representative of HOTWORX - Chicago (River North) is HOTWORX Chicago.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the HOTWORX - Chicago (River North)? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
11:00 AM – 04:00 PM
Monday
11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
Tuesday
11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
Wednesday
11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
Thursday
11:00 AM – 08:00 PM
Friday
09:00 AM – 06:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Suppliers - Sports, Fitness and Entertainment category.

summer camps playa del rey

Summer Camps, Camps, Event Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
3 weeks ago

Big Bubble Man

Big Bubble Man Show Entertainment Northamptonshire Holly House Northampton NN2 8JP
1 month ago

Loveli Swimwear

Swimwear Dive Into Style, Confidence and Comfort 600 4th Ave, Seattle, WA, US, 98104
1 month ago