Juxiang Apparel

Unclaimed ! . Clothing

  Phase I of Giant Creative Industry Park, No. 644 Shibei Industrial Avenue, Dashi Street, Panyu District Guangzhou, China

  China

  +9213268092910

  Listed by Juxiang Apparel

 Updated on July 12, 2026

  https://juxiangapparel.com/custom-apparel-manufacturer/

Who is Juxiang Apparel?

Choosing a custom apparel manufacturer seems easy, until three months in, when deadlines slip, sizing goes wonky, or the minimum order quantity blows your budget. Thats when the real cost of a bad choice shows up.

This guide keeps it simple: what these manufacturers actually do, the different ways production can work, how to check one out before you commit, and the common mistakes that end up costing brands the most time and money. Get this part right, and everything downstream gets easier.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Juxiang Apparel is located at Phase I of Giant Creative Industry Park, No. 644 Shibei Industrial Avenue, Dashi Street, Panyu District Guangzhou, China.

The contact phone number for Juxiang Apparel is +9213268092910.

The official website for Juxiang Apparel is https://juxiangapparel.com/custom-apparel-manufacturer/

The representative of Juxiang Apparel is Juxiang Apparel.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Juxiang Apparel? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Clothing category.

Crimsoune Club

Trusted Indian Fashion Clothing Store 19/1/1, Revenue Estate, Kh No 32/18/1/1, next to Hasija Hospital, Kundli, Sonipat, Haryana
4 days ago

Tobeque Clothing

Shop trendy clothes for teen girls at Tobeque 399, Electronic City, Phase IV, Udyog Vihar, Sector 18, Gurugram, Haryana 122015
1 week ago

GenXport Services

GenXport Clothing Manufacturer andSupplier e 29, 2 Walton Rd, Super Town Lahore, 54750
2 weeks ago