Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd

Unclaimed ! . Information Technology

Contact Information

  Plot #2, Industrial Estate, Udyog Vihar, Phase - I

  India

  1800121300000

  https://www.netrika.com/


 Updated on May 1, 2025

About Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd

Netrika Consulting India stands as a preeminent global leader in emerging and frontier markets, providing unparalleled integrity management and risk mitigation services. Distinguished as the Security Consulting Company of the Year 2023 by BW Security and Market Intelligence Facilitator of the Year 2022, Netrika proudly holds multiple accolades in recognition of our excellence in the industry.

 

Netrika has consistently set new benchmarks in the realm of business security, delivering exceptional protection for clients and their assets on a global scale. The company has provided comprehensive 360-degree risk consulting solutions across industries, catering to organizations operating in challenging, remote, and hostile environments worldwide.

 

Dedicated to navigating an interconnected world, Netrika is committed to empowering businesses and fortifying organisational resilience amidst evolving risk landscapes. Our innovative solutions pave the way for a safer, more resilient future, reinforcing the security fabric for businesses worldwide.

 

Here are some of our services -

 

Our popular courses -

 

For more information visit our website - https://www.netrika.com/ 


Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd is located at Plot #2, Industrial Estate, Udyog Vihar, Phase - I.

The contact phone number for Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd is 1800121300000.

The official website for Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd is https://www.netrika.com/.

The representative of Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd is Faiz Ahmed.

  Listed by Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Netrika Consulting India Pvt Ltd? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Information Technology category.

Texora AI LLC

Information Technology 7125 Silent Creek Ave SE, Snoqualmie WA 98065
1 day ago

InLinkers CX

BPO Outsourcing and IT Staffing Pakistan Office # 4, 1st Floor, Zafar Nadeem Plaza, 31-B, Block B Faisal Town, Lahore
2 days ago

Public Pulse

An independent Canadian civic-participation platform 280 Howland Avenue, Toronto, ON M5R 0C3
3 days ago